Week 1

NamePoints2PA2PM3PA3PM3P%SHOOTING %Offensive RBDefensive RBREBOUNDSASSISTSSTEALSTURNOVERSBLOCKSFTAFTM
Kaio3018127114%52%7613312083
Cooper13857114%40%1893310000
Lucas7824125%25%3811011320
Luke171276117%44%077604110
Taite202010300%43%81119332000
Lachlan12534250%56%066401000
Thomas683200%30%303341000
Braydon2622810330%34%10515444221
Travis10113200%23%134417144
kobe101134125%27%7411412021
Travis432100%50%145714000
Josh Balm392619000%73%6410030111
Abel1497100%70%6915012220
Luke8614250%30%044412000
Mason18108200%67%448412022
Rashad653100%50%325222000
Tee231000%33%527421000
kyle waller8134100%29%617411110
Josh Mcklaren6113300%21%404115000
mark conti15436350%60%202111000
ash curmi5416117%20%000122000
chris Johns8216233%38%156135000
Shaun covill050500%0%123316000

Week 8

NamePoints2PA2PM3PA3PM3P%SHOOTING %Offensive RBDefensive RBREBOUNDSASSISTSSTEALSTURNOVERSBLOCKSFTAFTM
bodean683000%38%268311000
Lachlan7327114%30%134320000
kyle177410330%41%224413020
Kaio181358225%33%8715812032
Braydon255218739%39%246522000
Lucas7426117%30%336001020
Joshua Balm15137100%50%11819034041
knate252112700%43%4913502021
jack2522118113%40%71017534100
aaron90014321%21%055211000
kobe241069444%53%2810301200
Abel151162150%54%11011012100
Luke7523133%38%224522000
Mason1710711100%73%3912444100
Rashad12526233%36%022220022
trei22984250%77%0551525000
rohaan6113500%19%437003100
mango10145200%31%088407020
craig131754125%29%9514447000
ash141245240%35%246132000
mark gustar482000%25%033102000
kyle waller151663133%37%12921212220
Josh Mcklaren8104100%36%314201000
mark conti7523133%38%369201100
ash curmi181364250%47%246020120
chris Johns462400%20%4610303000
Josh Brookes231377343%50%3811610020
aaron492200%18%336121000
cory472800%13%369102000
lucas2212515320%30%358012283
tee181478113%36%12315312011
bentley30011100%100%000000000
lachlan010500%0%044220000