Weekly Stats

Week 1

NamePoints2PA2PM3PA3PM3P%SHOOTING %Offensive RBDefensive RBREBOUNDSASSISTSSTEALSTURNOVERSBLOCKSFTAFTM
Jason Lagdamen105222100%57%347601000
Travis11842150%50%145204020
Josh Balm1074100%50%448311122
Jack2010710220%45%21214105120
Abel884200%40%61016303200
Luke010400%0%101201000
Mason231300%17%066414100
Thomas Daly141854125%27%246343031
Lachlan Daly128014429%18%246315000
Rohaan Chisholme281100%11%033010200
Ethan Atkinson000000%0%112022000
Cory371200%11%21214232021
Cossie3202150%25%268204000
Andrew Parker4122400%13%6612313000
James wills201184125%60%101222222021
mark conti7923133%25%4610323000
Ash Curmi91832150%20%257131020
Mark Gustar030000%0%044022000
Antwan Farah14137000%54%4913110200
Cameron Walsh261100%14%202103020
Patch215210440%40%336334085
Spencer221000%50%156412000
Waeana7214125%33%189302022
Tyler5616117%17%123001000
George11943133%42%044043020
Lionel020100%0%224112000
Dave Sheehan954000%80%099213011
Taylor Excell151162150%54%134203000
Mitchell Venny8104100%36%448423030
Schnider Lang Shiu59111100%20%516102000
Merci131019222%16%3710643065

Week 2

NamePoints2PA2PM3PA3PM3P%SHOOTING %Offensive RBDefensive RBREBOUNDSASSISTSSTEALSTURNOVERSBLOCKSFTAFTM
Jason Lagdamen5416117%20%3710431000
Travis6103000%30%134211000
Josh Balm19139200%60%459301021
Jack18448225%50%279212044
Abel633000%100%099213220
Luke6105240%33%134603000
Mason964100%57%066402011
Patch13538225%38%156301021
Spencer331000%33%101104031
Waeana82111218%23%347420000
Tyler3505120%10%044121000
George6506233%18%055121000
Lionel60011218%18%022102000
Dave Sheehan000100%0%033201100
Taylor Excell422100%67%101014000
Mitchell Venny3704125%9%246104000
Schnider Lang Shiu030300%0%224112100
Merci101237114%21%459334021
Caleb441200%17%718114042
Knate12636117%33%134312143
Trei Compton10114200%31%268854232
Kyle Ford9723133%30%369345142
Braydon Ford15939222%28%044001033
DK7325120%38%426310100
Taj Compton1075100%63%145113010
Thomas Daly2618117114%48%1910446041
Lachlan Daly452500%20%112101000
Rohaan Chisholme452000%40%2810004000
Ethan Atkinson000000%0%000000000
Rohan14127300%47%5914323260
Cossie7525120%30%257322000
Cory13146000%43%178231041
Malachi231910000%53%6612743043
Dylan211669333%36%279222000
Mangope1413511100%43%5712215041
Tristan8174100%22%358317000
Gerrard65012217%12%077211000
Levi211600%14%178312100
Brodie5514125%22%268105000
Kobe1711410330%33%31013121200
Josh Brookes212168338%31%11011542010
Alex12154200%24%51116211164
Luke874400%36%3811310100
Latrell111242150%36%246212020
Johny000500%0%134212000
Diamond95311100%67%134310100
Cooper452000%40%358002000
Yo371300%10%257321021
76123200%21%1671011020
116314125%29%033040041
25010400%0%033015000
15221100%33%145001000
21030200%0%033041000
Andrew Parker472400%18%268202100
James wills9523133%38%448222122
mark conti040500%0%156035000
Ash Curmi9424125%38%112115042
Mark Gustar020000%0%156101000
Antwan Farah884000%50%1910223010
Cameron Walsh221000%50%011110000

Week 3

NamePoints2PA2PM3PA3PM3P%SHOOTING %Offensive RBDefensive RBREBOUNDSASSISTSSTEALSTURNOVERSBLOCKSFTAFTM
Josh Brookes662400%20%123102022
Alex683100%33%1910104000
Latrell161364125%41%628116011
Johny3009111%11%099510000
Diamond12175300%25%5510142042
Cooper050000%0%3710100000
Dave Sheehan753000%60%246033011
Taylor Excell261300%11%213021020
Mitchell Venny653500%30%156552210
Schnider Lang Shiu251100%17%314052000
Merci10133300%19%459867044
Caleb23972150%73%527003196
Thomas Daly121536117%19%077411143
Lachlan Daly2111312542%35%055226010
Rohaan Chisholme2111100%8%549011000
Ethan Atkinson000000%0%123000000
Rohan1095100%50%11112122100
Khosi030400%0%257232100
Cory984100%44%21315301041
Malachi10165100%29%68141064100
Dylan211367343%45%448138000
Mangope5612150%25%224115020
aaron14319444%42%044612010
Trei Compton141535240%25%4610436042
Kyle Ford773400%27%4711322211
Braydon Ford9739111%25%5611210000
DK9733133%40%246421000
Taj Compton291200%9%325110000
Kobe6208225%20%134001000
Patch13106700%35%088500021
Spencer441000%25%213410022
Waeana7326117%33%189402200
Tyler442200%33%2911222100
George9317229%30%033011011
Lionel000100%0%112001000
Daniel176113538%32%134011000
Jason Lagdamen12435240%56%189523000
Josh Balm5112300%14%358202021
Jack188310440%39%2810121000
Abel7724125%27%3912100300
Luke30011100%100%123101100
Mason11405360%33%044426082
Tristan894200%36%077447000
Gerrard133211327%36%2810328000
Levi3204125%17%112324000
Brodie010200%0%246424000
Ash Curmi17963133%58%123024032
Mark Conti010000%0%000001000
712216100%27%11112324020
11202310100%42%4711011000
25763100%43%134213021
15331000%33%459103021
21020500%0%033224000
7771022150%25%6511523100
Andrew Parker9639111%27%189223000
James wills201610200%56%10818321000
mark conti281400%8%437132030
Ash Curmi201584125%47%145145021
Mark Gustar221000%50%178112000

Week 4

NamePoints2PA2PM3PA3PM3P%SHOOTING %Offensive RBDefensive RBREBOUNDSASSISTSSTEALSTURNOVERSBLOCKSFTAFTM
Josh Brookes1514410110%21%01515712054
Luke000200%0%011003300
Latrell131052150%50%000035030
Johny3106117%14%033010000
Diamond442400%25%011135040
Cooper010000%0%022002000
Taylor Excell271100%13%246121000
Mitchell Venny5312150%40%145014200
Schnider Lang Shiu422000%100%101010020
Merci1610312325%27%213333011
Caleb371000%14%7411113021
Knate9836117%29%044251000
Thomas Daly16847229%40%347415162
Lachlan Daly18737343%43%279554033
Ethan Atkinson231000%33%000100000
Rohan14157200%41%51015313010
Khosi050300%0%044122000
Trei Compton2011711100%67%4913512053
Kyle Ford20179300%45%628332152
Braydon Ford9732150%44%448512000
DK672300%20%066325152
Taj Compton1095100%50%246123000
Kobe562200%25%4812001041
Patch 7211165360%56%055512000
Spencer 121054000%80%336111032
Waeana 11000200%0%000010000
George 1310104300%31%178315032
Lionel 4020000%0%134003000
86406233%20%156201100
6241500%11%022112000
Jason Lagdamen000100%0%022122000
Travis020200%0%000101000
Josh Balm1285000%63%336223042
Jack12538225%38%224124010
Abel3004125%25%01111113300
Luke110000%0%011203021
Mason5217114%22%044205000
Tristan14127100%54%3710326000
Gerrard113011327%21%11011633042
Levi8119222%30%279624010
Brodie482100%22%044220000
Ash Curmi201275240%53%022132100
79204300%17%6612141121
1114217000%33%156013020
255213133%40%235037000
15221000%50%4711105000
21030900%0%022512100

Week 5

NamePoints2PA2PM3PA3PM3P%SHOOTING %Offensive RBDefensive RBREBOUNDSASSISTSSTEALSTURNOVERSBLOCKSFTAFTM
Josh Brookes4102300%15%123324000
Alex13114300%29%279022075
Latrell884100%44%369017010
Johny6107229%25%145240000
Diamond100400%0%000037021
Cooper020000%0%224130000
Taylor Excell5302150%20%145113022
Mitchell Venny422100%67%279000100
Schnider Lang Shiu110000%0%347011041
Merci121549111%21%459654021
Caleb592000%22%8311013011
Knate2616105240%57%167414000
Thomas Daly662600%17%257513032
Lachlan Daly308411764%58%2911502021
Rohaan Chisholme673000%43%246002020
Ethan Atkinson000000%0%022001000
Rohan592100%20%6511413021
Khosi721400%17%033141065
Cory4112100%17%8614214000
Malachi20168000%50%3912230084
Mangope77111100%25%246124042
aaron13545120%50%246100022
ash Curmi5102200%17%022121021
Trei Compton18128000%67%01010322142
Kyle Ford1295400%38%4610612022
Braydon Ford12636233%42%145420020
DK15846233%43%189434141
Taj Compton241511000%73%9211241022
Patch 7693700%19%224314000
Waeana 119107343%38%044312000
Tyler8218225%30%033013000
George 13261000%17%224102000
Lionel 4000100%0%101112020
Daniel115111327%25%123104000
Jason Lagdamen17118000%73%369351021
Travis251200%14%123412020
Josh Balm292612000%46%141125010175
Jack181557229%32%6915302022
Abel1065100%71%246110200
Luke124322100%83%055111000
Mason9733133%40%2810720000
Tristan8134400%24%448204000
Gerrard135212325%29%246013020
Levi3008113%13%055102000
Brodie060400%0%145204000
Ash Curmi51014125%14%123003010
Yo753300%38%066512021
78134000%31%268535020
114101000%10%336120142
25020200%0%000000000
21231300%17%011102000
77733100%75%235001021
35113133%50%011010000
Andrew Parker10104200%33%178424042
mark conti5316117%22%314114000
Ash Curmi1195500%36%235401011
Mark Gustar653000%60%112011000
Antwan Farah11105000%50%4812301131

Week 6

NamePoints2PA2PM3PA3PM3P%SHOOTING %Offensive RBDefensive RBREBOUNDSASSISTSSTEALSTURNOVERSBLOCKSFTAFTM
Jason Lagdamen864300%44%134723000
Travis12105100%45%224511022
Josh Balm13146000%43%7714101041
Jack2916713538%41%8917421100
Abel5412150%33%077231300
Mason15337343%60%044612000
Alex141355120%33%066225041
Latrell131253133%40%347105000
Johny90012325%25%055131000
Diamond361100%14%112124011
Cooper251000%20%235104000

Week 7

NamePoints2PA2PM3PA3PM3P%SHOOTING %Offensive RBDefensive RBREBOUNDSASSISTSSTEALSTURNOVERSBLOCKSFTAFTM
Jason Lagdamen8625120%27%437310011
Travis251100%17%123112000
Josh Balm17138100%57%5712104031
Jack11948113%29%4711102020
Abel211100%50%123401000
Luke241400%13%011102000
Mason854600%36%246431000
Patch 1414318450%45%044622000
Spencer 8221100%33%134211000
Waeana 690010330%30%033300000
George 1221300%20%156102000
7030800%0%101210000
911645120%45%134322000
Francis 1313226350%63%167122000
Trei Compton13106300%46%246213031
Kyle Ford18647343%54%011221011
Braydon Ford12438225%42%448533000
DK221400%17%066311000
Taj Compton221000%50%055313000
Kobe12525240%40%279101132
Schnider Lang Shiu231100%25%549104000
Merci91439111%17%448310000
Caleb1185100%56%459032011
Knate191576117%38%336334022
johny000100%0%000000000
235715120%17%336013020
Tristan4903133%8%369416021
Gerrard11219333%36%066343000
Levi000400%0%066123000
Brodie442100%40%033000000
Ash Curmi462200%25%213011000
Kaio1712310330%27%246223062
Josh Brookes2620104125%46%4812535073
Alex23945480%57%39122233103
Johny3005120%20%077431000
Diamond873600%23%156223042
Cooper331000%33%268001021
Yo13932150%36%2242220114
7232110000%48%7714247083
1110135000%38%5510400000
25040100%0%134001000
15050000%0%314000000
21432400%29%011300000
77341200%17%347232011
Cory5202150%25%01010332062
Mangope853100%50%123213122
aaron9107343%38%066002000
Johnny844000%100%066224100
kaio211439333%26%1231140106
Thomas Daly5122800%10%1910468011
Rohaan Chisholme0140300%0%178104100
Rohan171474125%44%3710013110
will060200%0%31013137120
James wills472200%22%11516650200
mark conti271300%10%224737000
Ash Curmi3823167229%60%246143100
Mark Gustar241000%25%156001010
Ian663000%50%358120000
Cameron Walsh241000%25%123002000
Krishan4132100%14%235443000

Week 8

NamePoints2PA2PM3PA3PM3P%SHOOTING %Offensive RBDefensive RBREBOUNDSASSISTSSTEALSTURNOVERSBLOCKSFTAFTM
Tristan884100%44%358413000
Gerrard9617229%23%213532021
Levi221200%25%123122000
Brodie221200%25%213002000
Kaio177211436%33%4711304021
alf153011545%36%156416000
Taylor Excell7523133%38%156222000
Mitchell Venny13116000%55%426400011
Schnider Lang Shiu442100%40%112022010
Merci10826233%29%279545120
Knate151463133%41%4610630000
016954250%54%112221010
Patch 1415844250%50%156532021
Spencer 8040100%0%011011020
Waeana 67223133%60%123100120
George 1331000%33%336204021
Lionel000100%0%022011000
76207229%22%213012000
99215240%43%224212131
Francis 13112110330%33%055410000
Josh Brookes2816125120%62%2810108011
Alex462400%20%077202010
Latrell115411100%83%145038000
Johny3005120%20%022601000
Diamond020200%0%224103000
Cooper010000%0%000001000
Trei Compton10114300%29%21012222142
Kyle Ford15967114%44%123510000
Braydon Ford201179222%45%369240100
DK843500%33%3710923022
Kobe12626233%33%022100222
Jason Lagdamen8524125%33%189422021
Travis1095200%45%044202020
Josh Balm15137300%44%51217003041
Abel1075300%50%189001130
Luke211200%33%000611000
Mason542400%25%101216051
Thomas Daly492500%14%01010826020
Lachlan Daly1510210330%25%101205022
Rohaan Chisholme8113000%27%2810002022
Ethan Atkinson000000%0%011110000
Khosi030600%0%033244000
nathan131152150%46%314013000
Cory241396233%58%41317621140
Malachi302215000%68%5611513000
Mangope221885240%43%7411322100
Johnny14137000%54%11314742200
hunter211700%13%088232000
James wills13126400%38%6814600321
mark conti452500%20%369303000
Ash Curmi171276117%44%044551000
Mark Gustar241000%25%325102000
Ian1276200%67%099330000
Cameron Walsh271000%14%156215000
Yo171448338%32%448215030
76113300%21%2911234120
11391000%11%11011120021
25130500%0%022202021
15492000%22%415011000

Week 9

NamePoints2PA2PM3PA3PM3P%SHOOTING %Offensive RBDefensive RBREBOUNDSASSISTSSTEALSTURNOVERSBLOCKSFTAFTM
Thomas Daly10829222%24%033244000
Lachlan Daly81621318%10%134106021
Rohaan Chisholme4102000%20%279005200
Rohan56111100%29%437122000
Khosi020200%0%134261000
nathan020000%0%000100000
Yo13932150%36%2242220114
7232110000%48%7714247083
1110135000%38%5510400000
25040100%0%134001000
15050000%0%314000000
21432400%29%011300000
77341200%17%347232011
Andrew Parker8316233%33%235003000
James wills111143133%36%437213100
mark conti3103133%25%011200000
Ash Curmi271300%10%033224000
Mark Gustar231000%33%011003000
Ian13116000%55%7613100011
Cameron Walsh010000%0%112224000
Cory3004125%25%055321000
Malachi18128000%67%314112022
Mangope341200%17%213113121
Johnny241000%25%134413000
Gilbert7424125%38%112111000
David14718338%27%033271043
Tristan8114000%36%358122100
Gerrard020600%0%088310000
Levi151011545%42%325003000
Brodie070000%0%134224000
Kaio7727114%21%145012000
Joshua Alf84111218%20%123404000
Patch 14171057229%41%1910724021
Spencer 81065000%83%044211000
Waeana 6633300%50%055511000
George 19622150%38%246223022
712736233%38%224210000
Francis 1312446117%50%099403121
Taylor Excell3404125%13%235211000
Mitchell Venny128222100%40%437013022
Schnider Lang Shiu210100%0%336100122
Merci291279556%57%033310000
Knate17228500%30%088631221
Don532100%50%257113021
Jason Lagdamen9634125%40%1341011020
Travis862400%20%022200044
Jack32111012433%61%31417112010
Abel7422150%50%31215302400
maison020600%0%112104000
kaio91010330%27%112101020
Josh Brookes16947229%38%167114022
Alex551200%14%235115233
Johny3005120%20%189340000
Diamond572200%22%112114021
Cooper010000%0%011010000
gerrard158312325%30%134114030
Trei Compton14147000%50%61218512200
Kyle Ford462200%25%279201000
Braydon Ford17156400%32%134475075
DK14646233%50%224411000
Tarj Compton843000%75%325311022
Kobe10527229%33%279213000

Week 10

NamePoints2PA2PM3PA3PM3P%SHOOTING %Offensive RBDefensive RBREBOUNDSASSISTSSTEALSTURNOVERSBLOCKSFTAFTM
Josh Balm211072150%67%3811310084
Jack1075500%42%246212000
Abel442000%50%077210100
Mason5413133%29%123603000
maison12216350%50%011222021
Tristan8215240%43%022014000
Gerrard633900%25%112431000
Levi6103267%50%044000000
Brodie020000%0%314101000
Joshua Alf8319222%25%022202000
#34221000%50%044100000
Patch 1416958225%41%5712502000
Waeana 613008450%50%112410031
George 1844500%44%011303000
712639222%33%235113000
david9933133%33%167236040
Trei Compton14117000%64%2911602100
Kyle Ford14743267%60%077321000
Braydon Ford13428338%42%011210000
DK211293133%67%022332000
Tarj Compton1286000%75%246532000
Kobe102222100%100%055110000
Josh Brookes221479222%39%145212022
Alex1385700%33%369334143
Latrell7133600%16%8412302121
Diamond010300%0%000110000
Cooper231000%33%224010000
Taylor Excell351100%17%246002031
Mitchell Venny13754125%55%246100000
Schnider Lang Shiu743000%75%415000021
Merci91436117%20%6713425000
Knate251395240%61%358402131
Don663200%38%358204000
Lachlan Daly7216117%25%123101022
Rohaan Chisholme663100%43%246012000
Rohan10333133%67%156001021
Khosi221000%50%011107000
nathan050100%0%202103000
Eamon251200%14%257103020
Andrew Parker9532150%57%145210000
James wills1055200%71%347321100
mark conti5513133%25%000011000
Ash Curmi171253267%47%213121041
Mark Gustar030000%0%134001000
Ian231000%33%123110100
Cameron Walsh120000%0%022321021
0000000%0%000000000
0000000%0%000000000
0000000%0%000000000
0000000%0%000000000
0000000%0%000000000
0000000%0%000000000
0000000%0%000000000
0000000%0%000000000
0000000%0%000000000
0000000%0%000000000
0000000%0%000000000
0000000%0%000000000
0000000%0%000000000

Week 11

NamePoints2PA2PM3PA3PM3P%SHOOTING %Offensive RBDefensive RBREBOUNDSASSISTSSTEALSTURNOVERSBLOCKSFTAFTM
Jason Lagdamen9535120%40%358824000
Josh Balm21199200%43%628213073
Jack13429333%38%347001000
Abel10524125%33%11516222433
Mason7824125%25%101312000
lans lagdamen653300%38%145301000
Josh Brookes192067114%26%257522064
Alex331699556%56%6511443000
Cooper050100%0%8816221000
waller261000%17%325102100
kobe201159333%40%145111111
Thomas Daly12635120%36%066133043
Lachlan Daly5115120%33%011204020
Rohaan Chisholme271000%14%224007200
Rohan241400%13%156212100
Khosi241200%17%112005000
nathan261300%11%123000000
Eamon53111100%50%022022000
Cory7424125%38%178413020
Malachi241912000%63%459453020
Mangope1376200%67%268226021
Johnny010000%0%347213000
Gilbert10115400%33%426110000
David221789222%38%7916540100

Week 12

NamePoints2PA2PM3PA3PM3P%SHOOTING %Offensive RBDefensive RBREBOUNDSASSISTSSTEALSTURNOVERSBLOCKSFTAFTM
Tristan994200%36%246123021
Gerrard12546117%45%044512021
Levi6107229%25%213200000
Brodie5112150%67%224221000
Kaio147413215%30%189231000
Joshua Alf200500%0%011014022
Hayden643000%75%7411210200
Josh Balm19118000%73%7714112263
Jack17936350%40%347100022
Abel1175300%50%4610001121
Luke11817343%27%268212000
Mason854400%44%437434000
maison000100%0%011211000
DK251100%17%011503000
Patch 1411748113%33%213321000
Spencer 8520000%0%123201085
Waeana 6181012650%46%246300000
George 112533267%63%101113000
Lionel3002150%50%011022030
73207114%11%011121000
9020300%0%202200000
Trei7523133%38%268623000
Trei Compton331100%25%134210211
Kyle Ford18159300%50%257111100
Braydon Ford18139500%50%213250000
Tarj Compton331100%25%257822021
Kobe241300%14%145010000
Josh Brookes3625114125%41%22413301611
Latrell261200%13%000000000
Johny3306117%11%055230000
Diamond3202150%25%033211020
Cooper020000%0%527013000
waller1094000%44%91019125042
Schnider Lang Shiu321100%33%044001021
Merci7627114%23%123222010
Knate472100%25%268203000
Don432400%29%033201000
Josh Balm653100%50%235002000
mason241100%20%101112000
Yo12126300%40%3912714000
716218200%35%31013503010
1116148000%57%51015111000
25442000%50%145115020
213407114%9%167001000
7717167200%39%10313365043
Thomas Daly6407229%18%3710813100
Lachlan Daly168223417%19%044144000
Rohaan Chisholme6113200%23%336021100
Rohan8622150%38%21214133221
nathan462500%18%011102000

Week 13

NamePoints2PA2PM3PA3PM3P%SHOOTING %Offensive RBDefensive RBREBOUNDSASSISTSSTEALSTURNOVERSBLOCKSFTAFTM
Gerrard3410714643%54%336411042
Levi3007114%14%033001000
Brodie241500%11%213102000
Kaio5102500%13%134413021
Joshua Alf10328225%36%112705000
Hayden683000%38%9716103000
Jason Lagdamen221400%17%303313000
Travis030000%0%101100020
Josh Balm693400%23%61016202250
Jack1913314429%26%7411112021
Abel9434125%50%2911214100
Luke3305120%13%022112000
Mason8725120%25%325223021
Patch 14211379222%41%033410031
Spencer 8241000%25%257003020
Waeana 691110220%27%066302021
George 1864000%67%516311000
Lionel010200%0%033201000
77424125%38%033013020
Trei Compton7313133%33%11011731142
Kyle Ford25759556%63%369614100
Braydon Ford191488113%41%000210000
DK11846117%36%044142020
Taarjh Compton874000%57%459404000
Kobe633500%38%145521000
Josh Brookes16168700%35%279723020
Alex151046233%38%5611214011
Diamond3104125%20%022011000
Cooper010000%0%224011020
waller673000%43%5510120000
2884500%31%347200000
Schnider Lang Shiu643000%75%145141000
Merci32161012433%50%21214731100
Knate3920146233%62%6713430075
Don151063133%54%4812520000
Taylor Ecxell11105100%45%101001021
Yo14106300%46%325012062
76102100%18%511161050122
11472000%29%167014220
25010000%0%011011000
15010000%0%022000000
21000000%0%033105000
775213133%40%235124100
Thomas Daly673100%38%134325100
Lachlan Daly1514313323%22%448164020
Rohaan Chisholme281000%13%314001000
Rohan673200%33%167110100
Khosi452000%40%134111000
nathan231300%17%101010000
Eamon462000%33%369004100
mark conti12739222%31%7512215020
Ash Curmi211465360%47%022032010
Ian1496000%67%21113211242
Cameron Walsh251000%20%224253000
josh Mcklaren6153300%17%279012000
Cory3002150%50%022211020
Malachi1063000%50%134114064
Mangope3101100%9%235036021
Johnny020000%0%022001000
4331200%20%112100121
Gilbert261300%11%123022020
David8216233%38%112111000
ash221100%33%033011000

Week 14

NamePoints2PA2PM3PA3PM3P%SHOOTING %Offensive RBDefensive RBREBOUNDSASSISTSSTEALSTURNOVERSBLOCKSFTAFTM
Jason Lagdamen10224250%67%066321100
Travis050200%0%022312000
Josh Balm221911000%58%5611006000
Jack2319108113%41%8210203100
Abel974100%50%61521211021
Luke020300%0%134301000
Mason060500%0%134512000
Mitchell Venny773100%38%347022121
Schnider Lang Shiu341000%25%459310021
Merci6123800%15%257345000
Knate192188113%31%5611631000
Don9735120%33%235002000
Taylor Ecxell683200%30%235011000
Yo000000%0%033100000
7020000%0%011210000
11110000%0%022000021
21000100%0%000000000
77854000%80%112000010
Cory9934125%31%3811122000
Mangope13125100%38%3912204163
Johnny653000%60%088203100
Gilbert141761000%22%9716332052
David127313215%25%5510431000
Andrew Parker221100%33%000002000
mark conti010100%0%000000000
Ash Curmi010100%0%022000000
Mark Gustar020000%0%011000000
Cameron Walsh000000%0%101100000
Thomas Daly9164600%18%41014501021
Lachlan Daly151864125%32%055232120
Rohaan Chisholme4102000%20%8917101000
nathan462200%25%202004100
Eamon241300%14%099006000

Due to technical difficulties not all stats are available for week 14.

Week 15

NamePoints2PA2PM3PA3PM3P%SHOOTING %Offensive RBDefensive RBREBOUNDSASSISTSSTEALSTURNOVERSBLOCKSFTAFTM
Patch 1410615240%27%257214042
Spencer 8211000%100%134014000
Waeana 63204125%17%134101020
George 1652100%33%213110022
Lionel030000%0%101101020
78305240%25%112101022
Francis 138203267%40%167103042
Trei Compton7423133%43%347320120
Kyle Ford331200%20%055633041
Braydon Ford17966117%47%145410122
DK422500%29%066101000
Taarjh Compton1286000%75%213121030
Kobe241000%25%022210000
Josh Brookes191379111%36%044206152
Alex16965120%50%336325161
Diamond3205120%14%033111020
Cooper422000%100%224014000
waller010000%0%2911202000
06103267%50%156110000
Schnider Lang Shiu111042150%42%5712013000
Merci209211545%35%246124021
DK693300%25%156522020
Don12824250%33%246122022
Taylor Ecxell231100%25%246324000
Yo8184300%19%358543000
713106100%55%022333061
1110115000%45%358004000
25010000%0%011010000
15050000%0%437102000
213306117%11%033103000
77753200%43%5510542021
Lachlan Daly259314536%35%2911231044
Rohaan Chisholme54111100%40%145006100
Rohan351000%20%224243421
nathan251300%13%101305000
mangope55111100%33%3912327120
Andrew Parker261500%9%347102000
mark conti9633133%44%246313000
Ash Curmi16834250%42%022217044
Mark Gustar442000%50%347210020
Ian1185000%63%01010021041
Cameron Walsh030000%0%123116020
Cory3002150%50%022211000
Malachi11165000%31%459623011
Mangope54111100%40%044000000
Johnny442000%50%448101200
Gilbert5315120%25%527122000
David125012325%18%325433053
49733133%40%112122000

Week 16

NamePoints2PA2PM3PA3PM3P%SHOOTING %Offensive RBDefensive RBREBOUNDSASSISTSSTEALSTURNOVERSBLOCKSFTAFTM
Rohaan Chisholme663300%33%022011100
Rohan894200%36%2810454100
Khosi110200%0%145152021
nathan643700%27%123004000
mangope241400%13%156118000
4753200%43%112010011
gilbert5213133%40%336321000
Andrew Parker8104700%24%156213000
James wills151064125%50%41317323000
Ash Curmi14936233%33%314396042
Mark Gustar492000%22%044004000
Cameron Walsh130000%0%426233021
Cory7724125%27%21012123000
Mangope10145400%28%4711126000
Gilbert11745120%42%5611124000
David61010220%18%358564000
4874400%36%156244010
Yo11818225%19%11112114073
25432100%50%000033000
15020000%0%055202000
213406117%10%033013000
779113100%25%178288063
Schnider Lang Shiu422300%40%325136000
Merci23969333%50%3710616042
Don250100%0%325232162
Taylor Ecxell693200%27%224034000
Josh balm121142150%38%336312011
Patch 14277610550%65%224405010
Spencer 8010000%0%033141000
Waeana 671010220%18%022331021
George 1175233100%63%336526044
Lionel31011100%50%011001000
76008225%25%066413000
9211000%100%112312000
Josh Brookes3221107457%50%022015030
Alex151838225%19%31215322053
Diamond010200%0%112013000
Cooper030000%0%426111000
waller452100%33%2810313000
Jason Lagdamen12634250%50%213431000
Travis231400%14%112301000
Josh Balm16188200%40%7613114110
Jack155310330%40%538110000
Abel1275200%56%51722112332
Luke5316117%22%044500000
Mason131243133%33%538322022

Week 17

NamePoints2PA2PM3PA3PM3P%SHOOTING %Offensive RBDefensive RBREBOUNDSASSISTSSTEALSTURNOVERSBLOCKSFTAFTM
Jason Lagdamen135322100%71%156311021
Travis050100%0%1891013000
Josh Balm19137200%47%4812303075
Jack321169667%60%6410412022
Abel13225240%57%11011001233
Mason241500%11%167302000
Patch 14297415747%50%11011513000
Spencer 8120000%0%022110021
Waeana 691016319%18%123520000
George 1532400%29%022211021
7010400%0%246100000
9663400%30%202111000
Francis 133006117%17%033000100
Levi91013323%21%145411000
Brodie141771200%24%178405000
Kaio2420712325%31%21113303011
Hayden693100%30%71017202100
Josh Brookes40301712217%45%01717303000
Alex272413400%46%5914311121
Cooper482200%20%5813310200
waller16138000%62%61016542100
Lachlan Daly3122131000%41%279314065
Rohaan Chisholme241200%17%1561111200
Rohan10124300%27%31215026262
Khosi653000%60%2460010110
Cory131155120%38%41115611000
Malachi211992150%48%6612362000
Mangope231894125%45%167343042
Gilbert231684250%50%10414864031
42524105120%38%8210350022
Yo12415360%44%11213344021
76142300%12%3912133062
25211200%33%202001000
15020000%0%055012000
21221400%17%022102000
776713133%20%011012041
Andrew Parker7529111%21%156101000
James wills11942150%45%5914301000
mark conti221300%20%235641000
Ash Curmi161537343%27%033021031
Mark Gustar432000%67%044000000
Ian231100%25%077112000
Cameron Walsh040000%0%101113020

Week 18

NamePoints2PA2PM3PA3PM3P%SHOOTING %Offensive RBDefensive RBREBOUNDSASSISTSSTEALSTURNOVERSBLOCKSFTAFTM
Spencer 8522000%100%156422041
Waeana 628779444%69%3710310122
George 119946350%47%044604022
7673800%20%358313000
Francis 1310224250%67%2810601000
Josh Brookes271979333%36%5914202044
Alex783400%25%112102051
Cooper030100%0%268000000
mark conti146211327%29%336130021
Levi020000%0%213224000
Jason Lagdamen582200%20%156402021
Travis10635120%36%022400021
Josh Balm1084200%40%6713013132
Jack191489111%39%538011000
Abel1255100%83%3811230222
Luke000100%0%011502000
Mason7822150%30%235516000
Trei Compton3217125240%64%6814322152
Kyle Ford121644125%25%257518121
Braydon Ford91136117%24%235641000
Taarjh Compton743000%75%156212021
Kobe7325120%38%167320000
Lachlan Daly2720711436%35%178144121
Rohaan Chisholme452100%33%41014012000
Rohan673200%33%369023000
Khosi020200%0%055113000
nathan7828113%19%314001000
714247200%27%5510434020
11874100%50%178004000
25894100%40%224021000
15442000%50%3710000000
21050300%0%044301000
7714146100%40%4610234072
Cory261600%8%112130100
Mangope281000%13%224006000
Johnny020000%0%145210000
Gilbert472300%20%011233000
David9418225%25%268111111
4763300%33%101132021
rohan241000%25%101020000
Andrew Parker3004125%25%077222100
mark conti5516117%18%101014000
Ash Curmi1175300%50%01111306131
Ian1497100%70%11314203210
Cameron Walsh241000%25%235017000

Semi Final

NamePoints2PA2PM3PA3PM3P%SHOOTING %Offensive RBDefensive RBREBOUNDSASSISTSSTEALSTURNOVERSBLOCKSFTAFTM
Patch 141296500%43%088321030
Spencer 8150100%0%235002021
Waeana 681110220%27%134211010
George 1472400%18%167321000
75115120%33%022001000
9010200%0%101113000
Francis 13442500%22%246310100
Kyle Ford10636117%33%41115902111
Braydon Ford111136117%24%61117524042
DK11418338%33%01010202000
Taarjh Compton1175300%50%336403011
Kobe25969444%56%134300021
Schnider Lang Shiu663000%50%459000000
Merci169316319%24%055423021
Knate3119126233%56%347371021
Don6205240%29%066601000
Taylor Ecxell231200%20%156002200
Jason Lagdamen7423133%43%303711000
Travis020200%0%011302000
Josh Balm11115000%45%6814400021
Jack274314750%56%167115000
Abel742200%33%41115001153
Luke3103133%25%011203020
Mason14647229%46%022504000
Thomas Daly884700%27%077013210
Lachlan Daly1217410110%19%044222021
Rohaan Chisholme231100%25%066004300
Rohan482200%20%8614241120
Khosi020100%0%044112000
nathan6205240%29%123002000
Andrew Parker7824125%25%21012134120
James wills281200%10%61319601100
mark conti8318225%27%246112000
Ash Curmi121229222%19%336014022
Mark Gustar582000%25%347000021
Ian1286000%75%358010110
Cameron Walsh542000%50%101122021
Yo7103200%25%257404081
78153100%19%8614254082
11291000%11%3811005000
25231000%33%011020000
15231000%33%235000020
21663100%43%134000010
Cory93210110%23%099220052
Mangope9712150%22%448017064
Johnny452100%33%325111000
Gilbert11527229%33%437122031
phil3111600%6%6612202021

Final

NamePoints2PA2PM3PA3PM3P%SHOOTING %Offensive RBDefensive RBREBOUNDSASSISTSSTEALSTURNOVERSBLOCKSFTAFTM
Andrew Parker010200%0%055505000
James wills19137000%54%8513111175
mark conti422200%50%011205000
Ash Curmi652100%33%134200062
Mark Gustar030000%0%044000000
Ian1074000%57%336010142
Cameron Walsh241000%25%011005020
Cory050200%0%033200000
Malachi962100%29%033213065
Mangope4502150%14%101003041
Johnny000000%0%022002000
Gilbert9432150%67%112230000
David11534125%44%246233152
phil6102150%33%033202063
Kyle Ford18839444%41%156702140
Braydon Ford16738338%40%303322021
DK17437343%55%112532032
Taarjh Compton884000%50%4711414010
Kobe13627343%38%167101100
Jason Lagdamen432400%29%1121100000
Travis221100%33%011202000
Josh Balm1611611100%58%2810114211
Jack198511327%42%134421000
Abel125311100%67%4812201133
Luke010300%0%213010000
Mason181037457%41%347303000