Senior Season Schedule

October 2021
S M T W T F S
« Sep   Nov »
 12
346789
101113141516
171820212223
242527282930
31  
6:10 pm

Let it Fly (LVL) vs Maori All Stars

6:10 pm

Flagstone Phoenix vs Individuals

7:00 pm

God Squad vs Greenbank Grenades

7:00 pm

Flagstone Fire vs Logan Village Yellow

8:00 pm

You Da Bosh vs Logan Village Back

Season Standings

Weekly Game Stats

05/10/2021

NamePoints2PA2PM3PA3PM3P%SHOOTING %Offensive RBDefensive RBREBOUNDSASSISTSSTEALSTURNOVERSBLOCKSFTAFTM  
Chris John6105240%33%178152000
Jonathan Jennings3205120%14%369530000
Josh Brookes3926149222%46%2572330105
Luke Peoples673000%43%246211120
Alex Cameron15136300%38%5914343043
Krishan Bartlett7623133%33%022214020
Shane Goodman4112100%17%213006000
James Wills18647229%46%3811311154
Andrew Parker251300%13%167102010
Cameron Walsh35011100%17%033113000
Mark Gustar231000%33%123002000
Mark Conti030300%0%055005000
Josh Mcklaren1712711100%62%426203010
Josh Balm281612200%67%81826225254
Rohan Williams482300%18%21214231000
Lachlan Daly136211327%29%123612000
Luke Douglas1396300%50%145726041
Gus Sanson492100%20%011000000
Tim Cardell281000%13%246142000
Rohaan Chisholme050000%0%123013020
Yo Merckel151265120%41%112320010
Ethan Atkinson020000%0%011000000
Nick Robinson14156000%40%6713002022
Damien Quinn150016531%31%066426000
Travis Fisher241500%11%066200000
Cory Hunt030300%0%044333000
David Ngody221592150%59%448542011
Trei Compton2915107343%59%5510421010
Jermaine Jackonia9309333%25%066310000
DK9935120%29%3710412000
Abel Makata-Galu12744125%45%4812002111
Tristan Holman141544250%32%257311000
Anthony Stewart271000%14%347011020
Levi Raymond010400%0%123202000
Rhys McMaster11526233%36%189125121
Aidan Francis221000%50%123000000
Brodie Kennedy6103200%25%347102000
Joshua Alford442700%18%134702000
Schnider Lang Shiu793000%33%4812103041
David Sheehan662100%29%358210142
Taylor Excell5122100%15%167212021
Jefferey Lelliott030200%0%123101000
Linden Tamaka Lapworth050000%0%022001000
Caleb Gronroos221410100%67%7411423162
George Bergersen643300%43%123202000
Ash Cuthers010000%0%235000000
Spencer Tiatia221000%50%268103100
Waeana Ngarongo6008225%25%235200000
Arron Weber184316425%35%055112000
Knate Kellermeyer211457343%38%314622042
Jonny Down10628225%29%044027000
Steve Parish7113000%27%5914414031
Jake Anderson251000%20%022111000
Kyle Fenton7113000%27%167353021
Levi Peachey7153000%20%123125041
Jerone Reedy432000%67%000100000
Dylan Kramer040200%0%178424020
Taite Trask18139300%56%336344000
Riccarn Morrison040100%0%156721000
Latrell Leauanae231584250%53%4812135141
Jordan Grech251100%17%033110000
Jack Afamasaga1710711100%73%8816334320
%d bloggers like this: