Senior Season Schedule

July 2021
S M T W T F S
    Aug »
 123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
252628293031
6:10 pm

Maori All Stars vs You Da Bosh

6:10 pm

Logan Village Back vs Logan Village Yellow

7:00 pm

Flagstone Fire vs God Squad

7:00 pm

Greenbank Grenades vs Flagstone Phoenix

8:00 pm

Individuals vs Let it Fly (LVL)

Season Standings

Weekly Game Stats

20/07/2021

NamePoints2PA2PM3PA3PM3P%SHOOTING %Offensive RBDefensive RBREBOUNDSASSISTSSTEALSTURNOVERSBLOCKSFTAFTM  
Schnider Lang Shiu643000%75%336002310
Beau Freeman663600%25%044121000
David Sheehan321200%25%347504011
Taylor Excell8412150%33%033133053
Josh Excell241500%11%033013000
Jefferey Lelliott4102100%18%347311000
Linden Tamaka Lapworth442000%50%022001010
Ponti Kemp000100%0%000011000
George Bergersen14645240%55%123013010
Ash Cuthers241100%20%2810012000
Spencer Tiatia030100%0%549114020
Waeana Ngarongo10429222%31%224110000
Arron Weber91012325%23%123401000
Knate15942150%45%246381084
Gus Sanson5814125%17%044304020
Tim Cardell8114000%36%235213100
Rohaan Chisholme050000%0%145104040
Yo Merckel121047114%29%235013031
chris thompson683300%27%189304000
ethan atkinson020000%0%134020000
Josh Mcklaren11742150%56%077201000
Josh Balm1075100%63%2911341100
Rohan Williams763200%38%3710111221
Thomas Daly9134300%25%527431021
Lachlan Daly187410330%41%415302021
Luke Douglas251400%11%336400000
Brock Stacey10135400%29%9716431020
Jonny Down161056233%44%336113010
Steve Parish11113100%25%7411127065
Paul Okeroa6403267%29%033112000
T5313133%33%044110000
Kyle391100%10%134644021
Jake281100%11%022301000
travis241000%25%011000000
Jerone Reedy663100%43%336412000
Taite Trask121145120%31%347330011
Riccarn Morrison883300%27%336203122
Latrell Leauanae211274125%50%01616223354
Horomona Morisson020100%0%213221000
Jah Kora24128000%67%46101010108
jordan94211100%60%224110022
Abel Makata-Galu18119100%75%11112200100
Tristan Holman11114100%33%617521033
Anthony Stewart11642150%63%246100000
Levi Raymond13854125%50%145330000
Rhys McMaster18159500%45%213210100
Aidan Francis000000%0%000000000
Brodie Kennedy13852150%60%268511000
Joshua Alford17318563%55%1231010000
Travis Fisher2121611218%25%000004063
Kyle Daya9206350%38%060104000
Cory Hunt1075200%56%260111000
Nick Smeulders 8250300%0%099202022
Krishan Bartlett4132100%14%2791311000
Jordan Grech 6251600%9%235012000
Cameron Whitmore 11281500%8%112024000
James Wills 128824125%25%31518302021
Gerard Murphy36121016531%54%426241011
Chris John241100%20%088312000
Jonathan Jennings000600%0%21315271000
Josh Brookes131256117%33%189522040
Joshua Diamond653300%38%145331020
Luke Peoples11950000.55555555631013101261
%d bloggers like this: