Weekly Stats

Week 1

NamePoints2PA2PM3PA3PM3P%SHOOTING %Offensive RBDefensive RBREBOUNDSASSISTSSTEALSTURNOVERSBLOCKSFTAFTM
Jason Lagdamen105222100%57%347601000
Travis11842150%50%145204020
Josh Balm1074100%50%448311122
Jack2010710220%45%21214105120
Abel884200%40%61016303200
Luke010400%0%101201000
Mason231300%17%066414100
Thomas Daly141854125%27%246343031
Lachlan Daly128014429%18%246315000
Rohaan Chisholme281100%11%033010200
Ethan Atkinson000000%0%112022000
Cory371200%11%21214232021
Cossie3202150%25%268204000
Andrew Parker4122400%13%6612313000
James wills201184125%60%101222222021
mark conti7923133%25%4610323000
Ash Curmi91832150%20%257131020
Mark Gustar030000%0%044022000
Antwan Farah14137000%54%4913110200
Cameron Walsh261100%14%202103020
Patch215210440%40%336334085
Spencer221000%50%156412000
Waeana7214125%33%189302022
Tyler5616117%17%123001000
George11943133%42%044043020
Lionel020100%0%224112000
Dave Sheehan954000%80%099213011
Taylor Excell151162150%54%134203000
Mitchell Venny8104100%36%448423030
Schnider Lang Shiu59111100%20%516102000
Merci131019222%16%3710643065

Week 2

NamePoints2PA2PM3PA3PM3P%SHOOTING %Offensive RBDefensive RBREBOUNDSASSISTSSTEALSTURNOVERSBLOCKSFTAFTM
Jason Lagdamen5416117%20%3710431000
Travis6103000%30%134211000
Josh Balm19139200%60%459301021
Jack18448225%50%279212044
Abel633000%100%099213220
Luke6105240%33%134603000
Mason964100%57%066402011
Patch13538225%38%156301021
Spencer331000%33%101104031
Waeana82111218%23%347420000
Tyler3505120%10%044121000
George6506233%18%055121000
Lionel60011218%18%022102000
Dave Sheehan000100%0%033201100
Taylor Excell422100%67%101014000
Mitchell Venny3704125%9%246104000
Schnider Lang Shiu030300%0%224112100
Merci101237114%21%459334021
Caleb441200%17%718114042
Knate12636117%33%134312143
Trei Compton10114200%31%268854232
Kyle Ford9723133%30%369345142
Braydon Ford15939222%28%044001033
DK7325120%38%426310100
Taj Compton1075100%63%145113010
Thomas Daly2618117114%48%1910446041
Lachlan Daly452500%20%112101000
Rohaan Chisholme452000%40%2810004000
Ethan Atkinson000000%0%000000000
Rohan14127300%47%5914323260
Cossie7525120%30%257322000
Cory13146000%43%178231041
Malachi231910000%53%6612743043
Dylan211669333%36%279222000
Mangope1413511100%43%5712215041
Tristan8174100%22%358317000
Gerrard65012217%12%077211000
Levi211600%14%178312100
Brodie5514125%22%268105000
Kobe1711410330%33%31013121200
Josh Brookes212168338%31%11011542010
Alex12154200%24%51116211164
Luke874400%36%3811310100
Latrell111242150%36%246212020
Johny000500%0%134212000
Diamond95311100%67%134310100
Cooper452000%40%358002000
Yo371300%10%257321021
76123200%21%1671011020
116314125%29%033040041
25010400%0%033015000
15221100%33%145001000
21030200%0%033041000
Andrew Parker472400%18%268202100
James wills9523133%38%448222122
mark conti040500%0%156035000
Ash Curmi9424125%38%112115042
Mark Gustar020000%0%156101000
Antwan Farah884000%50%1910223010
Cameron Walsh221000%50%011110000

Week 3

NamePoints2PA2PM3PA3PM3P%SHOOTING %Offensive RBDefensive RBREBOUNDSASSISTSSTEALSTURNOVERSBLOCKSFTAFTM
Josh Brookes662400%20%123102022
Alex683100%33%1910104000
Latrell161364125%41%628116011
Johny3009111%11%099510000
Diamond12175300%25%5510142042
Cooper050000%0%3710100000
Dave Sheehan753000%60%246033011
Taylor Excell261300%11%213021020
Mitchell Venny653500%30%156552210
Schnider Lang Shiu251100%17%314052000
Merci10133300%19%459867044
Caleb23972150%73%527003196
Thomas Daly121536117%19%077411143
Lachlan Daly2111312542%35%055226010
Rohaan Chisholme2111100%8%549011000
Ethan Atkinson000000%0%123000000
Rohan1095100%50%11112122100
Khosi030400%0%257232100
Cory984100%44%21315301041
Malachi10165100%29%68141064100
Dylan211367343%45%448138000
Mangope5612150%25%224115020
aaron14319444%42%044612010
Trei Compton141535240%25%4610436042
Kyle Ford773400%27%4711322211
Braydon Ford9739111%25%5611210000
DK9733133%40%246421000
Taj Compton291200%9%325110000
Kobe6208225%20%134001000
Patch13106700%35%088500021
Spencer441000%25%213410022
Waeana7326117%33%189402200
Tyler442200%33%2911222100
George9317229%30%033011011
Lionel000100%0%112001000
Daniel176113538%32%134011000
Jason Lagdamen12435240%56%189523000
Josh Balm5112300%14%358202021
Jack188310440%39%2810121000
Abel7724125%27%3912100300
Luke30011100%100%123101100
Mason11405360%33%044426082
Tristan894200%36%077447000
Gerrard133211327%36%2810328000
Levi3204125%17%112324000
Brodie010200%0%246424000
Ash Curmi17963133%58%123024032
Mark Conti010000%0%000001000
712216100%27%11112324020
11202310100%42%4711011000
25763100%43%134213021
15331000%33%459103021
21020500%0%033224000
7771022150%25%6511523100
Andrew Parker9639111%27%189223000
James wills201610200%56%10818321000
mark conti281400%8%437132030
Ash Curmi201584125%47%145145021
Mark Gustar221000%50%178112000

Week 4

NamePoints2PA2PM3PA3PM3P%SHOOTING %Offensive RBDefensive RBREBOUNDSASSISTSSTEALSTURNOVERSBLOCKSFTAFTM
Josh Brookes1514410110%21%01515712054
Luke000200%0%011003300
Latrell131052150%50%000035030
Johny3106117%14%033010000
Diamond442400%25%011135040
Cooper010000%0%022002000
Taylor Excell271100%13%246121000
Mitchell Venny5312150%40%145014200
Schnider Lang Shiu422000%100%101010020
Merci1610312325%27%213333011
Caleb371000%14%7411113021
Knate9836117%29%044251000
Thomas Daly16847229%40%347415162
Lachlan Daly18737343%43%279554033
Ethan Atkinson231000%33%000100000
Rohan14157200%41%51015313010
Khosi050300%0%044122000
Trei Compton2011711100%67%4913512053
Kyle Ford20179300%45%628332152
Braydon Ford9732150%44%448512000
DK672300%20%066325152
Taj Compton1095100%50%246123000
Kobe562200%25%4812001041
Patch 7211165360%56%055512000
Spencer 121054000%80%336111032
Waeana 11000200%0%000010000
George 1310104300%31%178315032
Lionel 4020000%0%134003000
86406233%20%156201100
6241500%11%022112000
Jason Lagdamen000100%0%022122000
Travis020200%0%000101000
Josh Balm1285000%63%336223042
Jack12538225%38%224124010
Abel3004125%25%01111113300
Luke110000%0%011203021
Mason5217114%22%044205000
Tristan14127100%54%3710326000
Gerrard113011327%21%11011633042
Levi8119222%30%279624010
Brodie482100%22%044220000
Ash Curmi201275240%53%022132100
79204300%17%6612141121
1114217000%33%156013020
255213133%40%235037000
15221000%50%4711105000
21030900%0%022512100

Week 5

NamePoints2PA2PM3PA3PM3P%SHOOTING %Offensive RBDefensive RBREBOUNDSASSISTSSTEALSTURNOVERSBLOCKSFTAFTM
Josh Brookes4102300%15%123324000
Alex13114300%29%279022075
Latrell884100%44%369017010
Johny6107229%25%145240000
Diamond100400%0%000037021
Cooper020000%0%224130000
Taylor Excell5302150%20%145113022
Mitchell Venny422100%67%279000100
Schnider Lang Shiu110000%0%347011041
Merci121549111%21%459654021
Caleb592000%22%8311013011
Knate2616105240%57%167414000
Thomas Daly662600%17%257513032
Lachlan Daly308411764%58%2911502021
Rohaan Chisholme673000%43%246002020
Ethan Atkinson000000%0%022001000
Rohan592100%20%6511413021
Khosi721400%17%033141065
Cory4112100%17%8614214000
Malachi20168000%50%3912230084
Mangope77111100%25%246124042
aaron13545120%50%246100022
ash Curmi5102200%17%022121021
Trei Compton18128000%67%01010322142
Kyle Ford1295400%38%4610612022
Braydon Ford12636233%42%145420020
DK15846233%43%189434141
Taj Compton241511000%73%9211241022
Patch 7693700%19%224314000
Waeana 119107343%38%044312000
Tyler8218225%30%033013000
George 13261000%17%224102000
Lionel 4000100%0%101112020
Daniel115111327%25%123104000
Jason Lagdamen17118000%73%369351021
Travis251200%14%123412020
Josh Balm292612000%46%141125010175
Jack181557229%32%6915302022
Abel1065100%71%246110200
Luke124322100%83%055111000
Mason9733133%40%2810720000
Tristan8134400%24%448204000
Gerrard135212325%29%246013020
Levi3008113%13%055102000
Brodie060400%0%145204000
Ash Curmi51014125%14%123003010
Yo753300%38%066512021
78134000%31%268535020
114101000%10%336120142
25020200%0%000000000
21231300%17%011102000
77733100%75%235001021
35113133%50%011010000
Andrew Parker10104200%33%178424042
mark conti5316117%22%314114000
Ash Curmi1195500%36%235401011
Mark Gustar653000%60%112011000
Antwan Farah11105000%50%4812301131

Week 6

NamePoints2PA2PM3PA3PM3P%SHOOTING %Offensive RBDefensive RBREBOUNDSASSISTSSTEALSTURNOVERSBLOCKSFTAFTM
Alex141355120%33%066225041
Latrell131253133%40%347105000
Johny90012325%25%055131000
Diamond361100%14%112124011
Cooper251000%20%235104000
Jason Lagdamen864300%44%134723000
Travis12105100%45%224511022
Josh Balm13146000%43%7714101041
Jack2916713538%41%8917421100
Abel5412150%33%077231300
Mason15337343%60%044612000