Senior Season Schedule

November 2021
S M T W T F S
« Oct   Dec »
 123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
282930  
6:10 pm

1st vs 4th - Logan Village Black vs You Da Bosh

6:10 pm

5th vs 6th - Let it Fly vs Greenbank Grenades

7:00 pm

2nd vs 3rd - God Squad vs Flagstone Fire

7:00 pm

7th v 8th Maori All Stars vs Logan Village Yellow

8:00 pm

9th v 10th - Legends vs Flagstone Phoenix

Season Standings as of 24/11/21

Weekly Game Stats 19th & 26th

02/11/2021

NamePoints2PA2PM3PA3PM3P%SHOOTING %Offensive RBDefensive RBREBOUNDSASSISTSSTEALSTURNOVERSBLOCKSFTAFTM  
Kyle Daya221100%33%178201000
Cory Hunt251100%17%156330040
David Ngody241686233%45%21315661222
Trei Compton34161012433%50%268333042
Taj8104000%40%336240030
Krishan Bartlett4112100%17%022316000
Shane Goodman281000%13%246004000
James Wills8134300%25%41115113020
Andrew Parker251400%11%044204000
Mark Gustar040200%0%527000000
Mark Conti7625120%27%224012000
Schnider Lang Shiu472200%22%5611112000
Beau Charters341200%17%123104021
David Sheehan130000%0%448520021
Taylor Excell6133000%23%156115010
Jefferey Lelliott472300%20%101102010
Linden Tamaka Lapworth492000%22%4812012000
Caleb Gronroos18127100%54%156024054
Gus Sanson4112100%17%246013000
Tim Cardell693200%27%246444000
Rohaan Chisholme462000%33%426000000
Yo Merckel461300%11%325212042
Nick Robinson221000%50%044012020
Damien Quinn112015320%18%022225132
Dylan Kramer120010440%40%156100000
Taite Trask12718225%20%000114064
Riccarn Morrison050300%0%022201000
Latrell Leauanae482200%20%123231000
jordan grech8213267%60%202103100
Jakc Afamasaga331300%17%279203341
Gerard Murphy1487200%70%033222010
Josh Brookes20168500%38%279305044
Joshua Diamond5115120%33%022001000
Luke Peoples1184000%50%4913111163
Alex Cameron1374100%50%4812403155
Jonny Down7823133%27%257112000
Steve Parish1075200%56%516301010
Paul Okeroa010200%0%011114000
Kyle Fenton101525240%20%1910311000
Jake Anderson211300%25%000001000
Levi Peachey482200%20%123102000
Matt Down341100%20%213110031
George Bergersen040000%0%066300000
Ash Cuthers381000%13%8412112021
Spencer Tiatia673000%0%156311000
Waeana Ngarongo864600%33%246112010
Arron Weber8115240%50%235202000
Knate Kellermeyer222410200%38%4913528042
Josh Mcklaren492000%22%134013000
Josh Balm1513610110%30%538016020
Thomas Daly3503133%13%178033000
Lachlan Daly4108113%11%156111021
Luke Douglas71428113%14%2911423000
Abel Makata-Galu14655120%55%31417201311
Anthony Stewart371200%11%134311221
Levi Raymond208113646%33%527212000
Rhys McMaster1710411327%33%279431020
Aidan Francis35011100%17%336000000
Brodie Kennedy6514125%22%4711245021
Joshua Alford14118450%56%246111000
%d bloggers like this: